Aaron Daniel Jesse

Show Map
Show Image
SCI RETREAT,660 STATE ROUTE 11, HUNLOCK CREEK, PA 18621
Nearby Offenders
Dayne Marie Scheib
Dayne Marie Scheib
502 W GRAND AVE, TOWER CITY, PA 17980
Aaron Daniel Jesse
Eliseo Gonzales
Eliseo Gonzales
436 W ANNSBURY ST, PHILADELPHIA, PA 19140

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : Sexually Violent Predator
Offender Status : Incarcerated

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1979
Gender : Male
Height : 5' 7"
Weight : 165
Race : White
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Blue
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo:Forearm, right-LAST NAME-JESSEE-RED/BAHAMA BLUE
  • Tattoo:Shoulder, left-IRON CROSS WITH A SKULL, NAME-SHAWN
  • Tattoo:Shoulder, right-G WITH A HALO AROUND IT, NAME-JOEY

Offenses

Offense : 3126 ‑ INDECENT ASSAULT
Conviction Date : 7/21/2015
Offense Date : 04/01/2014

Registration Details

Last Updated Date : 8/5/2015
Registration Start Date : 7/21/2015
Collected From : Pennsylvania State Registry

Alias

AARON DANIEL JESSEE
Nearby Offenders
Dayne Marie Scheib
Dayne Marie Scheib
502 W GRAND AVE, TOWER CITY, PA 17980
Aaron Daniel Jesse
Eliseo Gonzales
Eliseo Gonzales
436 W ANNSBURY ST, PHILADELPHIA, PA 19140

Currently Aaron Daniel Jesse could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Daniel Jesse's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Daniel Jesse is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.