Aaron Brendon Moore

Show Map
Show Image
2300 PILEGGI RD ,APT A, WARRINGTON, PA 18976
Nearby Offenders
Ricardo Anthony Jefferies Sr
Ricardo Anthony Jefferies Sr
SCI CAMP HILL,2500 LISBURN ROAD, CAMP HILL, PA 17001
Aaron Brendon Moore
Shawn Omar Jackson
Shawn Omar Jackson
SCI BENNER TOWNSHIP,301 INSTITUTION DR, BELLEFONTE, PA 16823

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : Out-of-State

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1967
Gender : Male
Height : 5' 8"
Weight : 170
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Hazel
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo:Arm, left (non-specific)-LION'S HEAD

Offenses

Offense : CT001 ‑ SEX ASSAULT
Conviction Date : 3/5/1993

Registration Details

Last Updated Date : 1/25/2019
Registration Start Date : 6/9/2003
Collected From : Pennsylvania State Registry

Alias

STACY MOORE
STACY LYNN MOORE
Nearby Offenders
Ricardo Anthony Jefferies Sr
Ricardo Anthony Jefferies Sr
SCI CAMP HILL,2500 LISBURN ROAD, CAMP HILL, PA 17001
Aaron Brendon Moore
Shawn Omar Jackson
Shawn Omar Jackson
SCI BENNER TOWNSHIP,301 INSTITUTION DR, BELLEFONTE, PA 16823

Currently Aaron Brendon Moore could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Brendon Moore's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Brendon Moore is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.