Abraham Gordon

Show Map
Show Image
721 IRON STREET, BLOOMSBURG, PA 17815
Nearby Offenders
Trayon Smith
Trayon Smith
SCI PHOENIX,1200 MOKYCHIC DR. PO BOX 246, COLLEGEVILLE, PA 19426
Abraham Gordon
Wayne A Brown
Wayne A Brown
SCI CAMP HILL,2500 LISBURN ROAD, CAMP HILL, PA 17001

Important Offender Data

Offender Type ? : Ten-Year

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1982
Gender : Male
Height : 5' 10"
Weight : 220
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Hazel

Registration Details

Last Updated Date : 1/9/2019
Registration Start Date : 1/9/2019
Collected From : Pennsylvania State Registry

Alias

ABRAHAM D GORDON
ABRAHAM DAVID GORDON
D GORDON ABRAHAM
DAVID GORDON ABRAHAM
GORDON ABRAHAM
GORDON D ABRAHAM
Nearby Offenders
Trayon Smith
Trayon Smith
SCI PHOENIX,1200 MOKYCHIC DR. PO BOX 246, COLLEGEVILLE, PA 19426
Abraham Gordon
Wayne A Brown
Wayne A Brown
SCI CAMP HILL,2500 LISBURN ROAD, CAMP HILL, PA 17001

Currently Abraham Gordon could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abraham Gordon's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abraham Gordon is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.