Aaron Woods

Show Map
Show Image
358 PENN AVENUE, MIDLAND, PA 15059
Nearby Offenders
Andrew Brent Tavel
Andrew Brent Tavel
CHESTER COUNTY PRISON,501 S. WAWASET ROAD, WEST CHESTER, PA 19382
Aaron Woods
Tyler Stephen Smith
Tyler Stephen Smith
CHESTER COUNTY PRISON,501 S. WAWASET ROAD, WEST CHESTER, PA 19382

Important Offender Data

Offender Type ? : Lifetime

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1970

Gender : Male

Height : 5' 10"

Weight : 190

Race : White

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Hazel

Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo:Arm, left (non-specific)-STAR ON FOREARM
  • Tattoo:Arm, right, upper-BARBED WIRE
  • Tattoo:Shoulder, right-CROSS LOVE YOU MOM

Offenses

Offense : MO007 ‑ RAPE

Conviction Date : 2/23/1987

Offense Date : 06/01/1986


Registration Details

Last Updated Date : 2/3/2019

Registration Start Date : 1/2/2019

Collected From : Pennsylvania State Registry

Alias

AARON S WOODS
AARON SHEA WOODS
WALDO WOODS
X WALDO

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Ownership : OWNED
Year : 2001
Make : Ford
Model : ESCAPE
Color : RED
State : MO
License Plate : U8MU3M

Nearby Offenders
Andrew Brent Tavel
Andrew Brent Tavel
CHESTER COUNTY PRISON,501 S. WAWASET ROAD, WEST CHESTER, PA 19382
Aaron Woods
Tyler Stephen Smith
Tyler Stephen Smith
CHESTER COUNTY PRISON,501 S. WAWASET ROAD, WEST CHESTER, PA 19382

Currently Aaron Woods could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Woods's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Woods is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.