Aaron Mason Obrien

Show Map
Show Image
37 SHORT ST, EDWARDSVILLE, PA 18704
Nearby Offenders
Harry Evans
Harry Evans
4617 PENN STREET APT 3H, PHILADELPHIA, PA 19124
Aaron Mason Obrien
Larry Eugene Garlick
Larry Eugene Garlick
SCI CAMP HILL,2500 LISBURN ROAD, CAMP HILL, PA 17001

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : Tier 1

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1991
Gender : Male
Height : 5' 11"
Weight : 205
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Offense : 6301 ‑ CORRUPTION OF MINORS
Conviction Date : 5/9/2018
Offense Date : 09/24/2015

Registration Details

Last Updated Date : 11/9/2018
Registration Start Date : 9/11/2018
Collected From : Pennsylvania State Registry

Alias

AARON OBRIEN
Nearby Offenders
Harry Evans
Harry Evans
4617 PENN STREET APT 3H, PHILADELPHIA, PA 19124
Aaron Mason Obrien
Larry Eugene Garlick
Larry Eugene Garlick
SCI CAMP HILL,2500 LISBURN ROAD, CAMP HILL, PA 17001

Currently Aaron Mason Obrien could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Mason Obrien's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Mason Obrien is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.