Abram David Nace

Show Map
Show Image
435 SOUTH WALNUT STREET, BURNHAM, PA 17009
Nearby Offenders
Kelsey Saxton Trumble
Kelsey Saxton Trumble
514 NORTH FRANKLIN ST, POTTSTOWN, PA 19464
Abram David Nace
Harvey Dale Vaughn
Harvey Dale Vaughn
FIRETREE CAP. PAV221,2012 N. 4TH STREET, HARRISBURG, PA 17102

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : Tier 1

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1991
Gender : Male
Height : 5' 8"
Weight : 205
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Brown
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo:Arm, left, upper-TRIBAL DESIGN WITH TWO SOLID BLACK BANDS
  • Tattoo:Chest-"INNER PEACE AND BALANCE" IN THUM LANGUAGE; APPEARS TRIBAL IN DESIGN

Offenses

Offense : 3126 ‑ INDECENT ASSAULT
Conviction Date : 7/6/2018
Offense Date : 06/25/2017

Registration Details

Last Updated Date : 12/14/2018
Registration Start Date : 9/12/2018
Collected From : Pennsylvania State Registry

Alias

ABRAM NACE
ABRAM D NACE
ABRAM DAVIDRICHARD NACE

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Ownership : OWNED
Year : 2009
Make : Chevrolet
Model : COBALT
Color : BLACK
State : PA
License Plate : JNV0112

Nearby Offenders
Kelsey Saxton Trumble
Kelsey Saxton Trumble
514 NORTH FRANKLIN ST, POTTSTOWN, PA 19464
Abram David Nace
Harvey Dale Vaughn
Harvey Dale Vaughn
FIRETREE CAP. PAV221,2012 N. 4TH STREET, HARRISBURG, PA 17102

Currently Abram David Nace could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abram David Nace's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abram David Nace is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.