Alfred Decarolis

Show Map
Show Image
8 HILLSIDE VILLAGE, OXFORD, NJ 07863
Nearby Offenders
Daniel Ortiz
Daniel Ortiz
3559 N 8TH STREET,APT E-1, PHILADELPHIA, PA 19140
Alfred Decarolis
Douglas Allen Turner
Douglas Allen Turner
621 CENTER ST, CURWENSVILLE, PA 16833

Important Offender Data

Offender Type ? : Out-of-State

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1975

Gender : Male

Height : 5' 11"

Weight : 180

Race : White

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Blue

Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo:Arm, left, upper-FATHER TIME FIGURE
  • Tattoo:Arm, right, upper-BULL
  • Tattoo:Forearm, right-LOCK WITH 2 HEARTS
  • Tattoo:Shoulder, right-ANGEL

Offenses

Offense : NJ021 ‑ SEXUAL ASSAULT 2ND DEGREE

Conviction Date : 12/9/2010

Offense Date : 09/26/2010


Registration Details

Last Updated Date : 9/11/2018

Registration Start Date : 8/27/2018

Collected From : Pennsylvania State Registry

Alias

ALFRED DECAROILS
ALFRED M DECAROLIS
ALFRED MEOLA DECAROLIS
Nearby Offenders
Daniel Ortiz
Daniel Ortiz
3559 N 8TH STREET,APT E-1, PHILADELPHIA, PA 19140
Alfred Decarolis
Douglas Allen Turner
Douglas Allen Turner
621 CENTER ST, CURWENSVILLE, PA 16833

Currently Alfred Decarolis could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alfred Decarolis's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alfred Decarolis is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.