Aamir Saylim Gillis

Show Map
Show Image
7954 THOURON AVE, PHILADELPHIA, PA 19150
Nearby Offenders
Joseph Fox
Joseph Fox
43 LEISENRING ST, LANSFORD, PA 18232
Aamir Saylim Gillis
Moses Alcantara-garcia
Moses Alcantara-garcia
CRAWFORD COUNTY PRISON,2100 INDEPENDENCE DRIVE, SAEGERTOWN, PA 16433

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : Lifetime

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1991
Gender : Male
Height : 5' 8"
Weight : 175
Race : Black
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Offense : 3121 ‑ RAPE
Conviction Date : 11/29/2011
Offense Date : 09/20/2011

Registration Details

Last Updated Date : 12/3/2018
Registration Start Date : 9/7/2018
Collected From : Pennsylvania State Registry

Alias

AAMIR GILLIS
Nearby Offenders
Joseph Fox
Joseph Fox
43 LEISENRING ST, LANSFORD, PA 18232
Aamir Saylim Gillis
Moses Alcantara-garcia
Moses Alcantara-garcia
CRAWFORD COUNTY PRISON,2100 INDEPENDENCE DRIVE, SAEGERTOWN, PA 16433

Currently Aamir Saylim Gillis could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aamir Saylim Gillis's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aamir Saylim Gillis is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.