Aaron Spitzer

Show Map
Show Image
4640 SHERWOOD DR, PITTSBURGH, PA 15236
Nearby Offenders
David Allen Cantini
David Allen Cantini
339 BOULEVARD OF THE ALLIES, PITTSBURGH, PA 15219
Aaron Spitzer
Lynn Mathis
Lynn Mathis
TRANSIENT - HOMELESS,3300 SPRING GARDEN ST, PHILADELPHIA, PA 19104

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : Tier 1

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1994
Gender : Male
Height : 5' 10"
Weight : 180
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Hazel

Offenses

Offense : MD013 ‑ POSSESSION OF CHILD PORNOGRAPHY
Conviction Date : 8/3/2017
Offense Date : 09/12/2016

Registration Details

Last Updated Date : 5/24/2018
Registration Start Date : 5/24/2018
Collected From : Pennsylvania State Registry

Alias

AARON MICHAEL SPITZER
Nearby Offenders
David Allen Cantini
David Allen Cantini
339 BOULEVARD OF THE ALLIES, PITTSBURGH, PA 15219
Aaron Spitzer
Lynn Mathis
Lynn Mathis
TRANSIENT - HOMELESS,3300 SPRING GARDEN ST, PHILADELPHIA, PA 19104

Currently Aaron Spitzer could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Spitzer's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Spitzer is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.