Carlos Garcia

Show Map
Show Image
362 10TH STREET,PO BOX 135, HERON LAKE, MN 56137
Nearby Offenders
Shawn Antonio Seif Sr
Shawn Antonio Seif Sr
SCI GREENE,175 PROGRESS DRIVE, WAYNESBURG, PA 15370
Carlos Garcia
Vanessa Ann Ciccolini
Vanessa Ann Ciccolini
SCI MUNCY,BOX 180 ROUTE 405, MUNCY, PA 17756

Important Offender Data

Offender Type ? : Out-of-State

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1951
Gender : Male
Height : 5' 8"
Weight : 170
Race : White
Hair Color : Gray or Partially Gray
Eye Color : Hazel
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo:Arm, left, upper-DRAGON
  • Tattoo:Arm, right, upper-"TAMMY JEAN"
  • Tattoo:Arm, right, upper-"LORA LEE"

Offenses

Offense : TX002 ‑ INDECENCY WITH A CHILD-SEXUAL CONTACT
Conviction Date : 7/11/1994
Offense Date : 09/24/1993

Registration Details

Last Updated Date : 6/15/2018
Registration Start Date : 5/22/2018
Collected From : Pennsylvania State Registry

Alias

CHARLES GARCIA
CHARLES GARICIA

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Ownership : OWNED
Year : 1997
Make : Dodge
Model : RAM 1500 (PICKUP)
Color : RED
State : MN
License Plate : 680NAL

Nearby Offenders
Shawn Antonio Seif Sr
Shawn Antonio Seif Sr
SCI GREENE,175 PROGRESS DRIVE, WAYNESBURG, PA 15370
Carlos Garcia
Vanessa Ann Ciccolini
Vanessa Ann Ciccolini
SCI MUNCY,BOX 180 ROUTE 405, MUNCY, PA 17756

Currently Carlos Garcia could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Carlos Garcia's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Carlos Garcia is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.