Aaron John Mills

Show Map
Show Image
SCI GREENE,175 PROGRESS DRIVE, WAYNESBURG, PA 15370
Nearby Offenders
James Patrick Morrisey
James Patrick Morrisey
145 LOCUST POINT RD,ROOM 5, YORK, PA 17406
Aaron John Mills
Denzel Nichols
Denzel Nichols
SCI CAMP HILL,2500 LISBURN ROAD, CAMP HILL, PA 17001

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : Tier 3
Offender Status : Incarcerated

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1984
Gender : Male
Height : 5' 8"
Weight : 180
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Blue

Offenses

Offense : 3125 ‑ AGGRAVATED INDECENT ASSAULT
Conviction Date : 2/26/2018
Offense Date : 02/27/2017

Registration Details

Last Updated Date : 3/26/2018
Registration Start Date : 2/27/2018
Collected From : Pennsylvania State Registry

Alias

AARON MILLS
AARON J MILLS
AARON JOHNATHON MILLS
Nearby Offenders
James Patrick Morrisey
James Patrick Morrisey
145 LOCUST POINT RD,ROOM 5, YORK, PA 17406
Aaron John Mills
Denzel Nichols
Denzel Nichols
SCI CAMP HILL,2500 LISBURN ROAD, CAMP HILL, PA 17001

Currently Aaron John Mills could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron John Mills's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron John Mills is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.