Abraham Pickering

Show Map
Show Image
27595 ROUTE 187, WYSOX, PA 18854
Nearby Offenders
Angel Rivera
Angel Rivera
SCI GRATERFORD,ROUTE 29 P.O. BOX 246, COLLEGEVILLE, PA 19426
Abraham Pickering
Bradley Eugene Tassa
Bradley Eugene Tassa
27 ERTLY CROSSOVER LN, MCCLURE, PA 17841

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : Tier 1

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1976
Gender : Male
Height : 6' 4"
Weight : 260
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Brown
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Scar:Eyebrow, left/left eye area-SCAR
  • Tattoo:Back-TATTOO: STAR
  • Tattoo:Shoulder, left-MOON
  • Tattoo:Shoulder, right-TATTOO: SUN

Offenses

Offense : 3126 ‑ INDECENT ASSAULT
Conviction Date : 8/28/2017
Offense Date : 12/01/2015

Registration Details

Last Updated Date : 12/30/2018
Registration Start Date : 1/8/2018
Collected From : Pennsylvania State Registry

Alias

ABE J PICKERING
ABRAHAM J PICKERING
ABRAHAM JAMES PICKERING

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Ownership : OWNED
Year : 2000
Make : Chevrolet
Model : SILVERADO
Color : MAROON
State : PA
License Plate : YVP7808

Vehicle Ownership : OPERATED
Year : 2012
Make : Chevrolet
Model : MALIBU (INCLUDES CHEVELLES THROUGH 1977)
Color : BLACK
State : PA
License Plate : JRT2913

Vehicle Ownership : OPERATED
Year : 2005
Make : Chevrolet
Model : C/K 2500
Color : BLUE, DARK
State : PA
License Plate : YZE0260

Nearby Offenders
Angel Rivera
Angel Rivera
SCI GRATERFORD,ROUTE 29 P.O. BOX 246, COLLEGEVILLE, PA 19426
Abraham Pickering
Bradley Eugene Tassa
Bradley Eugene Tassa
27 ERTLY CROSSOVER LN, MCCLURE, PA 17841

Currently Abraham Pickering could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abraham Pickering's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abraham Pickering is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.