Alfred Lee Morris

Show Map
Show Image
95 SUMMER AVE,APT 1, NEWARK, NJ 07104
Nearby Offenders
Michael Flannery
Michael Flannery
1669 CONNOR ROAD, SOUTH PARK, PA 15129
Alfred Lee Morris
William Timothy Bennett
William Timothy Bennett
CLINTON COUNTY CORRECTIONAL FACILITY,58 PINE MOUNTAIN ROAD, MCELHATTAN, PA 17748

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : Out-of-State
Offender Status : Incarcerated

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1972
Gender : Male
Height : 5' 9"
Weight : 180
Race : Black
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Brown
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo:Arm, left (non-specific)-VARIOUS TATTOOS
  • Tattoo:Arm, right (non-specific)-VARIOUS TATTOOS
  • Tattoo:Back-VARIOUS TATTOOS
  • Tattoo:Chest-VARIOUS TATTOOS

Offenses

Offense : NY007 ‑ RAPE
Conviction Date : 2/25/1994
Offense Date : 05/10/1993

Registration Details

Last Updated Date : 6/5/2018
Registration Start Date : 10/27/2017
Collected From : Pennsylvania State Registry

Alias

AL MORRIS
ALFRED MORRIS
ALFRED L MORRIS
JOSEPH AICE

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Ownership : OWNED
Year : 2004
Make : Cadillac
Model : CTS
Color : BLACK
State : PA
License Plate : KPC5227

Nearby Offenders
Michael Flannery
Michael Flannery
1669 CONNOR ROAD, SOUTH PARK, PA 15129
Alfred Lee Morris
William Timothy Bennett
William Timothy Bennett
CLINTON COUNTY CORRECTIONAL FACILITY,58 PINE MOUNTAIN ROAD, MCELHATTAN, PA 17748

Currently Alfred Lee Morris could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alfred Lee Morris's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alfred Lee Morris is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.