Alexander Francis Brent

Show Map
Show Image
14 TRIMMER AVE, TITUSVILLE, NJ 08560
Nearby Offenders
Jonathan David Hake
Jonathan David Hake
701 VIRGINIA AVE., MIDLAND, PA 15059
Alexander Francis Brent
Stephen Paul Bowers
Stephen Paul Bowers
455 HAYES AVE, WASHINGTON, PA 15301

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : Out-of-State

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1971
Gender : Male
Height : 5' 11"
Weight : 200
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Blue

Offenses

Offense : US050 ‑ POSSESSION OF CHILD PORNOGRAPHY INVOLVING SEXUAL EXPLOITATION OF MINORS
Conviction Date : 6/13/2012
Offense Date : 12/22/2010

Registration Details

Last Updated Date : 4/2/2018
Registration Start Date : 10/18/2017
Collected From : Pennsylvania State Registry

Alias

ALEX BRENT
ALEXANDER BRENT

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Ownership : OWNED
Year : 2014
Make : Jeep
Model : WRANGLER
Color : WHITE
State : NJ
License Plate : M67JWC

Nearby Offenders
Jonathan David Hake
Jonathan David Hake
701 VIRGINIA AVE., MIDLAND, PA 15059
Alexander Francis Brent
Stephen Paul Bowers
Stephen Paul Bowers
455 HAYES AVE, WASHINGTON, PA 15301

Currently Alexander Francis Brent could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alexander Francis Brent's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alexander Francis Brent is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.