Aaron Allard

Show Map
Show Image
849 CAPOUSE AVE.,APT. R4, SCRANTON, PA 18509
Nearby Offenders
Alexi Mendez
Alexi Mendez
843 SCHUYLKILL AVENUE,3RD FLOOR, READING, PA 19601
Aaron Allard
Juan Ignacio Baez
Juan Ignacio Baez
807 AMELIA DR, WEST CHESTER, PA 19382

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : Tier 1

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1982
Gender : Male
Height : 5' 9"
Weight : 200
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Hazel

Offenses

Offense : 6312 ‑ SEXUAL ABUSE OF CHILDREN
Conviction Date : 6/23/2017
Offense Date : 05/20/2016

Registration Details

Last Updated Date : 10/15/2018
Registration Start Date : 10/18/2017
Collected From : Pennsylvania State Registry

Alias

AARON D ALLARD
AARON DAVID ALLARD

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Ownership : OWNED
Year : 2004
Make : Volkswagen
Model : JETTA
Color : GRAY
State : PA
License Plate : KNG5241

Nearby Offenders
Alexi Mendez
Alexi Mendez
843 SCHUYLKILL AVENUE,3RD FLOOR, READING, PA 19601
Aaron Allard
Juan Ignacio Baez
Juan Ignacio Baez
807 AMELIA DR, WEST CHESTER, PA 19382

Currently Aaron Allard could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Allard's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Allard is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.