Andrew Lee Washam

Show Map
Show Image
81 SIMONDS DR, NEW CASTLE, DE 19720
Nearby Offenders
Gary Lee Brennan
Gary Lee Brennan
SCI GRATERFORD,ROUTE 29 P.O. BOX 246, COLLEGEVILLE, PA 19426
Andrew Lee Washam
Han Ferguson Gabrie
Han Ferguson Gabrie
1000 REVERE WAY, PERKASIE, PA 18944

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : Tier 2
Offender Status : Non-Compliant

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 02/21/1990
Gender : Male
Height : 5' 9"
Weight : 150
Race : Black
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo:Arm, left, upper-SYMBOL OF CROSS
  • Tattoo:Arm, right (non-specific)-ON FOREARM - 'DREW'
  • Tattoo:Chest-NAME OF SON - 'NEHEMIAH'

Offenses

Offense : DE030 ‑ RAPE 4TH DEGREE SEXUAL INTERCOURSE VICTIM IS LESS THAN 16 YEARS OLD
Conviction Date : 5/2/2017
Offense Date : 09/09/2016

Registration Details

Last Updated Date : 3/9/2018
Registration Start Date : 9/11/2017
Collected From : Pennsylvania State Registry

Alias

ANDREW WASHAM
ANDREW L WASHAM
DREW WASHAM

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Ownership : OPERATED
Year : 2002
Make : Toyota
Model : SIENNA (VAN)
Color : SILVER
State : DE
License Plate : PC459278

Nearby Offenders
Gary Lee Brennan
Gary Lee Brennan
SCI GRATERFORD,ROUTE 29 P.O. BOX 246, COLLEGEVILLE, PA 19426
Andrew Lee Washam
Han Ferguson Gabrie
Han Ferguson Gabrie
1000 REVERE WAY, PERKASIE, PA 18944

Currently Andrew Lee Washam could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Andrew Lee Washam's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Andrew Lee Washam is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.