Aaron Zimmerman

Show Map
Show Image
1438 8TH AVE., NEW BRIGHTON, PA 15066
Nearby Offenders
Raymond Antonio Harrison
Raymond Antonio Harrison
5224 W. COLUMBIA AVE, 2ND FLR REAR, PHILADELPHIA, PA 19131
Aaron Zimmerman
Raymond Andrew Pierce III
Raymond Andrew Pierce III
109 EAST 22ND STREET, CHESTER, PA 19013

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : Tier 1

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1981
Gender : Male
Height : 5' 10"
Weight : 165
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Brown
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Scar:Abdomen-RIGHT SIDE-APPENDIX

Offenses

Offense : 7507.1 ‑ INVASION OF PRIVACY
Conviction Date : 6/7/2017
Offense Date : 11/15/2016

Registration Details

Last Updated Date : 9/17/2018
Registration Start Date : 9/26/2017
Collected From : Pennsylvania State Registry

Alias

AARON P ZIMMERMAN
AARON PAUL ZIMMERMAN

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Ownership : OWNED
Year : 2002
Make : Toyota
Model : CAMRY
Color : RED
State : PA
License Plate : KFT0643

Nearby Offenders
Raymond Antonio Harrison
Raymond Antonio Harrison
5224 W. COLUMBIA AVE, 2ND FLR REAR, PHILADELPHIA, PA 19131
Aaron Zimmerman
Raymond Andrew Pierce III
Raymond Andrew Pierce III
109 EAST 22ND STREET, CHESTER, PA 19013

Currently Aaron Zimmerman could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Zimmerman's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Zimmerman is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.