Abraham Bey

Show Map
Show Image
4942 WESTMINSTER AVE, PHILADELPHIA, PA 19131
Nearby Offenders
James Bruce Brown
James Bruce Brown
9223 ANDOVER RD, PHILADELPHIA, PA 19114
Abraham Bey
Michael Garfield Duncan
Michael Garfield Duncan
SCI HOUTZDALE,209 INSTITUTION DRIVE, HOUTZDALE, PA 16698

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : Tier 2

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1974
Gender : Male
Height : 5' 10"
Weight : 170
Race : Black
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Offense : 3126 ‑ INDECENT ASSAULT
Conviction Date : 6/13/2017
Offense Date : 02/22/2017

Registration Details

Last Updated Date : 9/25/2018
Registration Start Date : 9/12/2017
Collected From : Pennsylvania State Registry

Alias

ABRAHAM SAMUELS-BEY
Nearby Offenders
James Bruce Brown
James Bruce Brown
9223 ANDOVER RD, PHILADELPHIA, PA 19114
Abraham Bey
Michael Garfield Duncan
Michael Garfield Duncan
SCI HOUTZDALE,209 INSTITUTION DRIVE, HOUTZDALE, PA 16698

Currently Abraham Bey could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abraham Bey's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abraham Bey is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.