Aaron Lavern Meixel

Show Map
Show Image
SCI CAMP HILL,2500 LISBURN ROAD, CAMP HILL, PA 17001
Nearby Offenders
James Richard Peterson
James Richard Peterson
SCI GREENE,175 PROGRESS DRIVE, WAYNESBURG, PA 15370
Aaron Lavern Meixel
Edward Wanamaker
Edward Wanamaker
3107 W DAUPHIN ST, PHILADELPHIA, PA 19132

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : Sexually Violent Predator
Offender Status : Incarcerated

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1971
Gender : Male
Height : 6' 3"
Weight : 215
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Brown
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo:Arm, left, upper-I HEART
  • Tattoo:Leg, left (non-specific)-WIZARD
  • Tattoo:Leg, left (non-specific)-DRAGON
  • Tattoo:Leg, right (non-specific)-WICCAN SYMBOL
  • Tattoo:Leg, right (non-specific)-DRAGON

Offenses

Offense : 4302 ‑ INCEST
Conviction Date : 10/31/2016
Offense Date : 07/01/2015

Registration Details

Last Updated Date : 6/27/2017
Registration Start Date : 5/18/2017
Collected From : Pennsylvania State Registry

Alias

AARON MEIXEL
AARON L MEIXEL
Nearby Offenders
James Richard Peterson
James Richard Peterson
SCI GREENE,175 PROGRESS DRIVE, WAYNESBURG, PA 15370
Aaron Lavern Meixel
Edward Wanamaker
Edward Wanamaker
3107 W DAUPHIN ST, PHILADELPHIA, PA 19132

Currently Aaron Lavern Meixel could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Lavern Meixel's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Lavern Meixel is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.