Aaron Dewey Summers Jr

Show Map
Show Image
5489 ROUTE 46 UNIT #2, SMETHPORT, PA 16749
Nearby Offenders
Richard Martin Ofsanko
Richard Martin Ofsanko
1314 SCALP AVENUE,APARTMENT 2, JOHNSTOWN, PA 15904
Aaron Dewey Summers Jr
Jose Nicholas Castillo
Jose Nicholas Castillo
SCI GRATERFORD,ROUTE 29 P.O. BOX 246, COLLEGEVILLE, PA 19426

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : Pre-SORNA SVP

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1990
Gender : Male
Height : 6' 0"
Weight : 175
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Hazel
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Scar:Groin Area-11 INCHES ON RIGHT UPPER THIGH
  • Tattoo:Arm, left (non-specific)-SKULL AND FIRE-FOREARM
  • Tattoo:Arm, left, upper-JESS
  • Tattoo:Forearm, right-INSIDE- GARET ON TOP, JAYDEN-CENTER OF FOREARM, CCW AND TLS AT BOTTOM

Offenses

Offense : 3125 ‑ AGGRAVATED INDECENT ASSAULT
Conviction Date : 2/13/2012
Offense Date : 02/06/2011

Registration Details

Last Updated Date : 12/26/2018
Registration Start Date : 3/27/2017
Collected From : Pennsylvania State Registry

Alias

AARON SUMMERS
AARON SUMMERS
AARON D SUMMERS
AARON DEWEY SUMMERS
AARON SUMMERS JR
Nearby Offenders
Richard Martin Ofsanko
Richard Martin Ofsanko
1314 SCALP AVENUE,APARTMENT 2, JOHNSTOWN, PA 15904
Aaron Dewey Summers Jr
Jose Nicholas Castillo
Jose Nicholas Castillo
SCI GRATERFORD,ROUTE 29 P.O. BOX 246, COLLEGEVILLE, PA 19426

Currently Aaron Dewey Summers Jr could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Dewey Summers Jr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Dewey Summers Jr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.