Aaron Veterano

Show Map
Show Image
7043 LINDBERGH BLVD, PHILADELPHIA, PA 19153
Nearby Offenders
Frank Calvin Palm
Frank Calvin Palm
SCI HUNTINGDON,1100 PIKE STREET, HUNTINGDON, PA 16654
Aaron Veterano
Scott Alan Nicolls
Scott Alan Nicolls
709 BLAINE ST., NEW CASTLE, PA 16101

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : Lifetime

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1992
Gender : Male
Height : 6' 1"
Weight : 150
Race : Black
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Scar:Chest-SCAR ON RIGHT SIDE OF CHEST
  • Tattoo:Abdomen-PICTURE OF HOUR GLASS WITH WORDS IN TIME THIS TOO SHALL PASS
  • Tattoo:Arm, right (non-specific)-MOUSE WITH BALLOONS, MOM
  • Tattoo:Arm, right, upper-ALWAYS
  • Tattoo:Back-VETERANO, PICTURE OF PUZZLE PIECES WITH WORDS BESTIE, PICTURE OF TWO GIRLS WITH WORDS LOVE HURTS TIME HEALS
  • Tattoo:Chest-R.I.P. CHUCK, PICTURE OF A COY FISH
  • Tattoo:Foot, right-DANTE
  • Tattoo:Hip, right-CHINESE SYMBOLS
  • Tattoo:Wrist, right-ITALY

Offenses

Offense : 3121 ‑ RAPE
Conviction Date : 6/11/2013
Offense Date : 07/05/2011

Registration Details

Last Updated Date : 1/17/2019
Registration Start Date : 3/7/2017
Collected From : Pennsylvania State Registry

Alias

AARON JAMES VETERANO

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Ownership : OWNED
Year : 1997
Make : Honda
Model : CIVIC (AND CRX)
Color : SILVER
State : PA
License Plate : KNF0370

Nearby Offenders
Frank Calvin Palm
Frank Calvin Palm
SCI HUNTINGDON,1100 PIKE STREET, HUNTINGDON, PA 16654
Aaron Veterano
Scott Alan Nicolls
Scott Alan Nicolls
709 BLAINE ST., NEW CASTLE, PA 16101

Currently Aaron Veterano could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Veterano's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Veterano is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.