Abubka Bir

Show Map
Show Image
DELAWARE COUNTY PRISON,500 CHEYNEY ROAD, THORNTON, PA 19373
Nearby Offenders
John James Goodman
John James Goodman
678 TEXAS PALMYRA HWY,B, HAWLEY, PA 18428
Abubka Bir
James Louis Balderman
James Louis Balderman
5122 E MEBUS ST, PHILADELPHIA, PA 19124

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : Tier 2
Offender Status : Incarcerated

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1991
Gender : Male
Height : 5' 8"
Weight : 200
Race : Black
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Offense : 3126 ‑ INDECENT ASSAULT
Conviction Date : 2/23/2017
Offense Date : 04/15/2016

Registration Details

Last Updated Date : 7/12/2018
Registration Start Date : 3/1/2017
Collected From : Pennsylvania State Registry

Alias

ABU A BIOR
ABUBAKR BIOR
ABUBAKR BIOR-DENG
ABUBAKR DENG
ABUBAKR A BOIR
ABUBKAR BIR
ABUKAR BIOR
BIOR ABUKAKR
Nearby Offenders
John James Goodman
John James Goodman
678 TEXAS PALMYRA HWY,B, HAWLEY, PA 18428
Abubka Bir
James Louis Balderman
James Louis Balderman
5122 E MEBUS ST, PHILADELPHIA, PA 19124

Currently Abubka Bir could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abubka Bir's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abubka Bir is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.