Abner Geovannie Vega-rivera

Show Map
Show Image
SCI CAMP HILL,2500 LISBURN ROAD, CAMP HILL, PA 17001
Nearby Offenders
Dhanraj Rajendra Patel
Dhanraj Rajendra Patel
127 LAUREL CT., QUAKERTOWN, PA 18951
Abner Geovannie Vega-rivera
Christopher Wilson
Christopher Wilson
SCI CAMP HILL,2500 LISBURN ROAD, CAMP HILL, PA 17001

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : Tier 3
Offender Status : Incarcerated

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1982
Gender : Male
Height : 5' 10"
Weight : 240
Race : White
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Scar:Face (non-specific)-SMALL SCAR UNDER RIGHT EYE

Offenses

Offense : 3123 ‑ INVOLUNTARY DEVIATE SEXUAL INTERCOURSE
Conviction Date : 10/13/2016
Offense Date : 06/08/2016

Registration Details

Last Updated Date : 2/21/2017
Registration Start Date : 1/24/2017
Collected From : Pennsylvania State Registry

Alias

ABNER RIVERA
ABNER VEGA
ABNER VEGA-RIVERA
ABNER G VEGA-RIVERA
ABNER GEOVANNIE VEGA
ABNOR RIVERA
Nearby Offenders
Dhanraj Rajendra Patel
Dhanraj Rajendra Patel
127 LAUREL CT., QUAKERTOWN, PA 18951
Abner Geovannie Vega-rivera
Christopher Wilson
Christopher Wilson
SCI CAMP HILL,2500 LISBURN ROAD, CAMP HILL, PA 17001

Currently Abner Geovannie Vega-rivera could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abner Geovannie Vega-rivera's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abner Geovannie Vega-rivera is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.