Abraham George Edwards

Show Map
Show Image
5640 LITCHFIELD ST, PHILADELPHIA, PA 19143
Nearby Offenders
Anthony R Periathamby
Anthony R Periathamby
1415 MIDDLE RD, GLENSHAW, PA 15116
Abraham George Edwards
Stephen William Baney
Stephen William Baney
SCHUYLKILL COUNTY PRISON,230 SANDERSON STREET, POTTSVILLE, PA 17901

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : Lifetime

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1992
Gender : Male
Height : 6' 0"
Weight : 175
Race : Black
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Offense : 3121 ‑ RAPE
Conviction Date : 3/29/2011
Offense Date : 03/06/2010

Registration Details

Last Updated Date : 1/30/2019
Registration Start Date : 9/15/2016
Collected From : Pennsylvania State Registry

Alias

ABRAHAM EDWARDS
Nearby Offenders
Anthony R Periathamby
Anthony R Periathamby
1415 MIDDLE RD, GLENSHAW, PA 15116
Abraham George Edwards
Stephen William Baney
Stephen William Baney
SCHUYLKILL COUNTY PRISON,230 SANDERSON STREET, POTTSVILLE, PA 17901

Currently Abraham George Edwards could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abraham George Edwards's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abraham George Edwards is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.