Aaron Jon Kennelley Jr

Show Map
Show Image
16171 STEWART HILL RD, UNION CITY, PA 16438
Nearby Offenders
Matthew Samuel Townley
Matthew Samuel Townley
664 MERCER AVE,APT. 2, KINGSTON, PA 18704
Aaron Jon Kennelley Jr
Aric Douglas Johnson
Aric Douglas Johnson
175 BITTERNUT ROAD, MOUNT WOLF, PA 17347

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : Tier 1

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1983
Gender : Male
Height : 5' 5"
Weight : 150
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Hazel
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Scar:Forearm, right-VERTICAL SCAR ON RIGHT FOREARM.
  • Scar:Neck-HORIZONTAL SCAR ACROSS HIS LOWER NECK.
  • Tattoo:Arm, right, upper-DREAM CATCHER WITH A MILITARY INSIGNIA ON RIGHT BICEP.

Offenses

Offense : 3124.2 ‑ INSTITUTIONAL SEXUAL ASSAULT
Conviction Date : 5/31/2016
Offense Date : 11/30/2014

Registration Details

Last Updated Date : 11/30/2018
Registration Start Date : 8/29/2016
Collected From : Pennsylvania State Registry

Alias

AARON J KENNELLEY
AARON J KENNELLEYJR
AJ JR

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Ownership : OWNED
Year : 2016
Make : Kia
Model : FORTE
Color : BLUE, DARK
State : PA
License Plate : KWW6824

Vehicle Ownership : OPERATED
Year : 2000
Make : Nissan
Model : MAXIMA
Color : BLACK
State : PA
License Plate : KVA8414

Nearby Offenders
Matthew Samuel Townley
Matthew Samuel Townley
664 MERCER AVE,APT. 2, KINGSTON, PA 18704
Aaron Jon Kennelley Jr
Aric Douglas Johnson
Aric Douglas Johnson
175 BITTERNUT ROAD, MOUNT WOLF, PA 17347

Currently Aaron Jon Kennelley Jr could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Jon Kennelley Jr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Jon Kennelley Jr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.