Aaron Collins

Show Map
Show Image
FAYETTE COUNTY PRISON,12 COURT STREET, UNIONTOWN, PA 15401
Nearby Offenders
Andre Rivera Melendez
Andre Rivera Melendez
12 CENTER DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, PA 19362
Aaron Collins
Boyd Allen Wallace
Boyd Allen Wallace
SCI CAMP HILL,2500 LISBURN ROAD, CAMP HILL, PA 17001

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : Lifetime
Offender Status : Incarcerated

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1978
Gender : Male
Height : 5' 8"
Weight : 174
Race : Black
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Mark:Arm, left-BIRTHMARK
  • Tattoo:Arm, right, upper-TATTOO

Offenses

Offense : 3123 ‑ INVOLUNTARY DEVIATE SEXUAL INTERCOURSE
Conviction Date : 6/3/1997
Offense Date : 07/29/1996

Registration Details

Last Updated Date : 1/18/2019
Registration Start Date : 7/28/2016
Collected From : Pennsylvania State Registry

Alias

AARON LOUIS COLLINS

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Ownership : OWNED
Year : 2003
Make : Pontiac
Model : GRAND PRIX
Color : GOLD
State : PA
License Plate : KSD9717

Vehicle Ownership : OWNED
Year : 2004
Make : Chevrolet
Model : MALIBU MAXX
Color : SILVER
State : PA
License Plate : KPX9424

Nearby Offenders
Andre Rivera Melendez
Andre Rivera Melendez
12 CENTER DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, PA 19362
Aaron Collins
Boyd Allen Wallace
Boyd Allen Wallace
SCI CAMP HILL,2500 LISBURN ROAD, CAMP HILL, PA 17001

Currently Aaron Collins could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Collins's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Collins is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.