Aaron Michael Nazario

Show Map
Show Image
SCI COAL TOWNSHIP,1 KELLEY DRIVE, COAL TOWNSHIP, PA 17866
Nearby Offenders
Michael A Martin
Michael A Martin
501 E 9TH AVE, MUNHALL, PA 15120
Aaron Michael Nazario
Kyle Joseph Hosler
Kyle Joseph Hosler
57 FRANKFORD AVENUE, TAMAQUA, PA 18252

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : Sexually Violent Predator
Offender Status : Incarcerated

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1984
Gender : Male
Height : 6' 1"
Weight : 230
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Brown
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo:Forearm, left-"LILLY"
  • Tattoo:Forearm, right-"MILES"

Offenses

Offense : 3126 ‑ INDECENT ASSAULT
Conviction Date : 6/1/2016
Offense Date : 10/01/2012

Registration Details

Last Updated Date : 7/8/2016
Registration Start Date : 6/28/2016
Collected From : Pennsylvania State Registry

Alias

AARON NAZARIO
AARON M NAZARIO
Nearby Offenders
Michael A Martin
Michael A Martin
501 E 9TH AVE, MUNHALL, PA 15120
Aaron Michael Nazario
Kyle Joseph Hosler
Kyle Joseph Hosler
57 FRANKFORD AVENUE, TAMAQUA, PA 18252

Currently Aaron Michael Nazario could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Michael Nazario's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Michael Nazario is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.