Abraham Saez

Show Map
Show Image
2959 A STREET, PHILADELPHIA, PA 19134
Nearby Offenders
Ronald Lee Barnes
Ronald Lee Barnes
7201 ALLENTOWN BLVD, HARRISBURG, PA 17104
Abraham Saez
Lesly Charles
Lesly Charles
SCI COAL TOWNSHIP,1 KELLEY DRIVE, COAL TOWNSHIP, PA 17866

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : Lifetime

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1956
Gender : Male
Height : 5' 11"
Weight : 200
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Brown
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo:Arm, right (non-specific)-Abstract Figure

Offenses

Offense : 3121 ‑ RAPE
Conviction Date : 8/8/1995

Registration Details

Last Updated Date : 11/26/2018
Registration Start Date : 3/2/2001
Collected From : Pennsylvania State Registry

Alias

ABRAHAM SEAZ
X BRANCHY
Nearby Offenders
Ronald Lee Barnes
Ronald Lee Barnes
7201 ALLENTOWN BLVD, HARRISBURG, PA 17104
Abraham Saez
Lesly Charles
Lesly Charles
SCI COAL TOWNSHIP,1 KELLEY DRIVE, COAL TOWNSHIP, PA 17866

Currently Abraham Saez could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abraham Saez's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abraham Saez is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.