Adam Doyle Courtwright

Show Map
Show Image
165 MARTIN ROAD, WIND RIDGE, PA 15380
Nearby Offenders
Elvis Arter Hogan
Elvis Arter Hogan
1307 LAVELLE STREET, PITTSBURGH, PA 15221
Adam Doyle Courtwright
Emanuel Murray
Emanuel Murray
SCI RETREAT,660 STATE ROUTE 11, HUNLOCK CREEK, PA 18621

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : Ten-Year

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1972
Gender : Male
Height : 6' 1"
Weight : 195
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Offense : 3126 ‑ INDECENT ASSAULT
Conviction Date : 12/15/2015
Offense Date : 09/02/2012

Registration Details

Last Updated Date : 12/4/2018
Registration Start Date : 4/21/2016
Collected From : Pennsylvania State Registry

Alias

ADAM D COURTWRIGHT

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Ownership : OWNED
Year : 2011
Make : Jeep
Model : WRANGLER
Color : RED
State : PA
License Plate : HPC6166

Vehicle Ownership : OWNED
Year : 2017
Make : Honda
Model : ACCORD
Color : WHITE
State : PA
License Plate : KLK0047

Nearby Offenders
Elvis Arter Hogan
Elvis Arter Hogan
1307 LAVELLE STREET, PITTSBURGH, PA 15221
Adam Doyle Courtwright
Emanuel Murray
Emanuel Murray
SCI RETREAT,660 STATE ROUTE 11, HUNLOCK CREEK, PA 18621

Currently Adam Doyle Courtwright could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Doyle Courtwright's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Doyle Courtwright is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.