Adam Grant Hager

Show Map
Show Image
985 BEAR VALLEY ROAD FORT LOUDON, FORT LOUDON, PA 17224
Nearby Offenders
Larry Kent Hile
Larry Kent Hile
507 ASH DRIVE MILLERSTOWN, MILLERSTOWN, PA 17062
Adam Grant Hager
Michael Paul Cooper
Michael Paul Cooper
15 WEST MAIN STREET APT 1 FLEETWOOD, FLEETWOOD, PA 19522

Important Offender Data

Offender Type ? : Tier 1

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1976

Gender : Male

Height : 5' 11"

Weight : 270

Race : White

Hair Color : Blond or Strawberry

Eye Color : Blue

Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Scar:Abdomen-RIGHT SIDE TOWARDS HIP, 3 INCH SCAR

Offenses

Offense : 7507.1 ‑ INVASION OF PRIVACY

Conviction Date : 1/4/2016

Offense Date : 08/12/2014


Registration Details

Last Updated Date : 12/7/2017

Registration Start Date : 4/7/2016

Collected From : Pennsylvania State Registry

Alias

ADAM G GRANT

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Ownership : OWNED
Year : 1997
Make : Ford
Model : F-150XLT (HAS THIRD DOOR ON PASSENGER SIDE)
Color : GREEN
State : PA
License Plate : YBW6726

Vehicle Ownership : OWNED
Year : 2009
Make : Toyota
Model : PRIUS
Color : WHITE
State : PA
License Plate : JFH0638

Vehicle Ownership : OWNED
Year : 2015
Make : Toyota
Model : PRIUS
Color : GRAY
State : PA
License Plate : KNJ8506

Nearby Offenders
Larry Kent Hile
Larry Kent Hile
507 ASH DRIVE MILLERSTOWN, MILLERSTOWN, PA 17062
Adam Grant Hager
Michael Paul Cooper
Michael Paul Cooper
15 WEST MAIN STREET APT 1 FLEETWOOD, FLEETWOOD, PA 19522

Currently Adam Grant Hager could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Grant Hager's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Grant Hager is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.