Aaron Gardner

Show Map
Show Image
SCI WAYMART,ROUTE 6 P.O. BOX 256, WAYMART, PA 18472
Nearby Offenders
Alfred Butler
Alfred Butler
2416 S MILLICK ST, PHILADELPHIA, PA 19142
Aaron Gardner
David Karl Graham
David Karl Graham
618 NORTH ST., MIFFLINTOWN, PA 17059

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : Tier 3
Offender Status : Incarcerated

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1992
Gender : Male
Height : 5' 7"
Weight : 170
Race : Black
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Offense : 902/3123 ‑ CRIMINAL SOLICITATION - INVOLUNTARY DEVIATE SEXUAL INTERCOURSE
Conviction Date : 3/14/2016
Offense Date : 07/29/2015

Registration Details

Last Updated Date : 4/15/2016
Registration Start Date : 4/11/2016
Collected From : Pennsylvania State Registry

Alias

AARON M GARDNER
AARON MARQUIS GARDNER
Nearby Offenders
Alfred Butler
Alfred Butler
2416 S MILLICK ST, PHILADELPHIA, PA 19142
Aaron Gardner
David Karl Graham
David Karl Graham
618 NORTH ST., MIFFLINTOWN, PA 17059

Currently Aaron Gardner could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Gardner's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Gardner is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.