Aaron Michael Shultz

Show Map
Show Image
47 W. 4TH STREET,APARTMENT #512, WILLIAMSPORT, PA 17701
Nearby Offenders
Andrew Fretz
Andrew Fretz
101 CENTENNIAL DRIVE, RICHLANDTOWN, PA 18955
Aaron Michael Shultz
Conrad Michael Meyers
Conrad Michael Meyers
133 NORTH FAIRVIEW STREET, NAZARETH, PA 18064

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : Tier 3

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1993
Gender : Male
Height : 5' 6"
Weight : 170
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Hazel
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo:Arm, right, upper-TRIBAL

Offenses

Offense : 3125 ‑ AGGRAVATED INDECENT ASSAULT
Conviction Date : 10/16/2015
Offense Date : 12/01/2014

Registration Details

Last Updated Date : 2/5/2019
Registration Start Date : 2/12/2016
Collected From : Pennsylvania State Registry

Alias

AARON SHULTZ
AARON M SHULTZ

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Ownership : OPERATED
Year : 2010
Make : Honda
Model : CIVIC (AND CRX), CIVIC DEL SOL
Color : TAN
State : PA
License Plate : JWE3609

Nearby Offenders
Andrew Fretz
Andrew Fretz
101 CENTENNIAL DRIVE, RICHLANDTOWN, PA 18955
Aaron Michael Shultz
Conrad Michael Meyers
Conrad Michael Meyers
133 NORTH FAIRVIEW STREET, NAZARETH, PA 18064

Currently Aaron Michael Shultz could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Michael Shultz's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Michael Shultz is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.