Aaron Michael Leonard

Show Map
Show Image
JEFFERSON COUNTY PRISON,578 SERVICE CENTER ROAD, BROOKVILLE, PA 15825
Nearby Offenders
Frank Leroy Moore
Frank Leroy Moore
450 ROSE POINT HARLANSBURG ROAD, NEW CASTLE, PA 16101
Aaron Michael Leonard
Richard Roy Green
Richard Roy Green
2910 NEWPORT WAY, SINKING SPRING, PA 19608

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : Ten-Year
Offender Status : Incarcerated

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1990
Gender : Male
Height : 6' 0"
Weight : 255
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Hazel
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Scar:Arm, left (non-specific)-SCAR ON ELBOW

Offenses

Offense : 3126 ‑ INDECENT ASSAULT
Conviction Date : 10/7/2015
Offense Date : 12/25/2002

Registration Details

Last Updated Date : 12/19/2018
Registration Start Date : 2/3/2016
Collected From : Pennsylvania State Registry

Alias

AARON LEONARD
AARON M LEONARD

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Ownership : OWNED
Year : 1991
Make : Fleetwood Enterprises, Inc.
Model : TRAILER
Color : WHITE
State :
License Plate :

Vehicle Ownership : OWNED
Year : 2006
Make : Chevrolet
Model : SILVERADO
Color : RED
State : PA
License Plate : ZKF6816

Vehicle Ownership : OWNED
Year : 1986
Make : Ford
Model : RANGER (PICKUP)
Color : BLACK
State : PA
License Plate : ZLD4323

Nearby Offenders
Frank Leroy Moore
Frank Leroy Moore
450 ROSE POINT HARLANSBURG ROAD, NEW CASTLE, PA 16101
Aaron Michael Leonard
Richard Roy Green
Richard Roy Green
2910 NEWPORT WAY, SINKING SPRING, PA 19608

Currently Aaron Michael Leonard could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Michael Leonard's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Michael Leonard is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.