Angelo Rosa

Show Map
Show Image
128 A CHADD ROAD, NEWARK, DE 19711
Nearby Offenders
Andrew Ryan Sears
Andrew Ryan Sears
LEBANON COUNTY PRISON,730 EAST WALNUT STREET, LEBANON, PA 17042
Angelo Rosa
Gordon Charles Williams
Gordon Charles Williams
SCI FOREST,286 WOODLAND DRIVE, MARIENVILLE, PA 16239

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : Out-of-State

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 02/20/1972
Gender : Male
Height : 5' 8"
Weight : 175
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Brown
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo:Arm, left (non-specific)-"SAINT" ENSCRIBED ON IT
  • Tattoo:Arm, right (non-specific)-"ANGEL" ENSCRIBED
  • Tattoo:Back-"YING AND YANG" PICTURE

Offenses

Offense : DE002 ‑ UNLAWFUL SEXUAL INTERCOURSE
Conviction Date : 9/29/1998
Offense Date : 11/02/1997

Registration Details

Last Updated Date : 5/21/2018
Registration Start Date : 12/21/2015
Collected From : Pennsylvania State Registry

Alias

ANGELA ROSA

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Ownership : OWNED
Year : 2003
Make : Honda (Japan)
Model : CYCLE ONLY
Color : WHITE
State : DE
License Plate : MC31887

Vehicle Ownership : OWNED
Year : 2003
Make : Nissan
Model : 350Z
Color : BLUE
State : DE
License Plate : 394615

Vehicle Ownership : OWNED
Year : 2007
Make : Kawasaki
Model : CYCLE ONLY
Color : RED
State : DE
License Plate : MC6334

Vehicle Ownership : OWNED
Year : 2001
Make : Honda
Model : ACCORD
Color : BLACK
State : DE
License Plate : 914561

Nearby Offenders
Andrew Ryan Sears
Andrew Ryan Sears
LEBANON COUNTY PRISON,730 EAST WALNUT STREET, LEBANON, PA 17042
Angelo Rosa
Gordon Charles Williams
Gordon Charles Williams
SCI FOREST,286 WOODLAND DRIVE, MARIENVILLE, PA 16239

Currently Angelo Rosa could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Angelo Rosa's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Angelo Rosa is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.