Abdullatif Ibnzubair Husam

Show Map
Show Image
756 MANOR STREET, LANCASTER, PA 17603
Nearby Offenders
Jeffrey Brian Heckler
Jeffrey Brian Heckler
326 NORTH 6TH STREET,APT 1F, READING, PA 19601
Abdullatif Ibnzubair Husam
Antwine Lamar Holder
Antwine Lamar Holder
SCI GRATERFORD,ROUTE 29 P.O. BOX 246, COLLEGEVILLE, PA 19426

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : Tier 2

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1993
Gender : Male
Height : 6' 0"
Weight : 195
Race : Black
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Scar:Arm, left upper-SCAR FROM ATV ACCIDENT JUST OUTSIDE OF THE ARMPIT
  • Tattoo:Chest-EST. SERVANT OF GOD 1993
  • Tattoo:Finger(s), right hand-PROMISE

Offenses

Offense : 3126 ‑ INDECENT ASSAULT
Conviction Date : 4/10/2015
Offense Date : 03/22/2014

Registration Details

Last Updated Date : 1/30/2019
Registration Start Date : 9/20/2015
Collected From : Pennsylvania State Registry

Alias

ABDUL HUSAM ZUBAIR
ABDUL L HUSAM
ABDUL LATIF HUSAM
ABDUL LATIF HUSAM
ABDUL LATIF ZUBAIR-HUSAM
ABDULATIF L HUSAM
ABDULLATIF L HUSAM

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Ownership : OWNED
Year : 2003
Make : Buick
Model : PARK AVENUE
Color : SILVER
State : PA
License Plate : HXX7402

Nearby Offenders
Jeffrey Brian Heckler
Jeffrey Brian Heckler
326 NORTH 6TH STREET,APT 1F, READING, PA 19601
Abdullatif Ibnzubair Husam
Antwine Lamar Holder
Antwine Lamar Holder
SCI GRATERFORD,ROUTE 29 P.O. BOX 246, COLLEGEVILLE, PA 19426

Currently Abdullatif Ibnzubair Husam could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abdullatif Ibnzubair Husam's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abdullatif Ibnzubair Husam is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.