Aaron Lamar Carroll Sr

Show Map
Show Image
5013 ASPEN ST,APT 1, PHILADELPHIA, PA 19139
Nearby Offenders
Kyoni Lee Humphrey
Kyoni Lee Humphrey
FDC PHILADELPHIA,700 ARCH STREET, PHILADELPHIA, PA 19105
Aaron Lamar Carroll Sr
Nevin Edward Kruise Sr
Nevin Edward Kruise Sr
1237 WESTOVER ROAD, WESTOVER, PA 16692

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : Lifetime

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1976
Gender : Male
Height : 5' 6"
Weight : 180
Race : Black
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Scar:Arm, left (non-specific)- ;
  • Tattoo:Arm, left (non-specific)-BANNER/CHINESE SYMBOL/AMBER/ARABIC/AARAJHONA
  • Tattoo:Arm, right, upper-DAME/CROWN/DARK CHILD/DOLLAR SIGN

Offenses

Offense : 3125 ‑ AGGRAVATED INDECENT ASSAULT
Conviction Date : 10/7/2013
Offense Date : 08/24/2011

Registration Details

Last Updated Date : 10/17/2018
Registration Start Date : 9/9/2015
Collected From : Pennsylvania State Registry

Alias

AARON LAMAR CARROLL-SR
Nearby Offenders
Kyoni Lee Humphrey
Kyoni Lee Humphrey
FDC PHILADELPHIA,700 ARCH STREET, PHILADELPHIA, PA 19105
Aaron Lamar Carroll Sr
Nevin Edward Kruise Sr
Nevin Edward Kruise Sr
1237 WESTOVER ROAD, WESTOVER, PA 16692

Currently Aaron Lamar Carroll Sr could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Lamar Carroll Sr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Lamar Carroll Sr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.