Aaron Michael Kane

Show Map
Show Image
300 ADAMS STREET,FRANK S BROWN BLVD, STEELTON, PA 17113
Nearby Offenders
Jeffrey Eugene Staley
Jeffrey Eugene Staley
280 JEFFRIES ROAD, BLAIN, PA 17006
Aaron Michael Kane
Gary Purnell
Gary Purnell
4427 OSAGE AVE, PHILADELPHIA, PA 19104

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : Tier 3
Offender Status : Non-Compliant

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1984
Gender : Male
Height : 5' 8"
Weight : 252
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Blue
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo:Back-TRIBAL
  • Tattoo:Neck-"LAUREN"

Offenses

Offense : 3122.1 ‑ STATUTORY SEXUAL ASSAULT
Conviction Date : 6/23/2015
Offense Date : 03/01/2014

Registration Details

Last Updated Date : 1/9/2019
Registration Start Date : 7/26/2015
Collected From : Pennsylvania State Registry

Alias

AARON KANE
AARON M KANE
Nearby Offenders
Jeffrey Eugene Staley
Jeffrey Eugene Staley
280 JEFFRIES ROAD, BLAIN, PA 17006
Aaron Michael Kane
Gary Purnell
Gary Purnell
4427 OSAGE AVE, PHILADELPHIA, PA 19104

Currently Aaron Michael Kane could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Michael Kane's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Michael Kane is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.