Aaron Boas

Show Map
Show Image
444 N PRINCE ST, MILLERSVILLE, PA 17551
Nearby Offenders
Tyrone Derrick Newman
Tyrone Derrick Newman
11 POPLAR ST APT 1, WORMLEYSBURG, PA 17043
Aaron Boas
Loren Stanley Winn Jr
Loren Stanley Winn Jr
14 CLIFF ST, MONTROSE, PA 18801

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : Tier 3

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1989
Gender : Male
Height : 5' 9"
Weight : 180
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Blue
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Scar:Knee, right- ;

Offenses

Offense : 3122.1 ‑ STATUTORY SEXUAL ASSAULT
Conviction Date : 7/20/2015
Offense Date : 07/01/2014

Registration Details

Last Updated Date : 1/17/2019
Registration Start Date : 7/22/2015
Collected From : Pennsylvania State Registry

Alias

AARON MICHAEL BOAS
AARON MICHAELPATRICK BOAS

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Ownership : OWNED
Year : 2013
Make : Cadillac
Model : ATS
Color : BLACK
State : PA
License Plate : KGP0612

Nearby Offenders
Tyrone Derrick Newman
Tyrone Derrick Newman
11 POPLAR ST APT 1, WORMLEYSBURG, PA 17043
Aaron Boas
Loren Stanley Winn Jr
Loren Stanley Winn Jr
14 CLIFF ST, MONTROSE, PA 18801

Currently Aaron Boas could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Boas's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Boas is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.