Aaron Jaylin Jefferson

Show Map
Show Image
8631 THOURON AVE., PHILADELPHIA, PA 19150
Nearby Offenders
Joseph James Bailey
Joseph James Bailey
SCI WAYMART,ROUTE 6 P.O. BOX 256, WAYMART, PA 18472
Aaron Jaylin Jefferson
David Lee Duncan
David Lee Duncan
11 PARK ST, JACOBUS, PA 17407

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : Tier 3

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1994
Gender : Male
Height : 6' 2"
Weight : 169
Race : Black
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo:Arm, left, upper-BLACK SQUARES
  • Tattoo:Arm, right, upper-BLACK SQUARES

Offenses

Offense : CA010 ‑ SEXUAL PENETRATION W/FOREIGN OBJECT
Conviction Date : 12/23/2014
Offense Date : 08/31/2014

Registration Details

Last Updated Date : 11/19/2018
Registration Start Date : 5/22/2015
Collected From : Pennsylvania State Registry

Alias

AARON JEFFERSON
JAMES JONES

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Ownership : OWNED
Year : 2013
Make : Suzuki
Model : CYCLE ONLY
Color : BLACK
State : PA
License Plate : 6HA67

Nearby Offenders
Joseph James Bailey
Joseph James Bailey
SCI WAYMART,ROUTE 6 P.O. BOX 256, WAYMART, PA 18472
Aaron Jaylin Jefferson
David Lee Duncan
David Lee Duncan
11 PARK ST, JACOBUS, PA 17407

Currently Aaron Jaylin Jefferson could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Jaylin Jefferson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Jaylin Jefferson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.