Aaron Robertthomas Stoneking

Show Map
Show Image
402 FAYETTE ST, BELLE VERNON, PA 15012
Nearby Offenders
Brian Hyson
Brian Hyson
SCI WAYMART,ROUTE 6 P.O. BOX 256, WAYMART, PA 18472
Aaron Robertthomas Stoneking
Michael Gene Cooper
Michael Gene Cooper
SCI ROCKVIEW,1 ROCKVIEW PLACE, BELLEFONTE, PA 16823

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : Tier 2

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1982
Gender : Male
Height : 5' 7"
Weight : 180
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Blue
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Scar:Abdomen-LEFT SIDE
  • Scar:Back-RIGHT SIDE \ UPPER BACK
  • Scar:Neck-RIGHT SIDE
  • Tattoo:Arm, right, upper-RED & BLACK SWIRL
  • Tattoo:Forearm, left-MULTI-COLOR OWL

Offenses

Offense : 6312 ‑ SEXUAL ABUSE OF CHILDREN
Conviction Date : 12/8/2014
Offense Date : 01/23/2014

Registration Details

Last Updated Date : 9/6/2018
Registration Start Date : 3/9/2015
Collected From : Pennsylvania State Registry

Alias

AARON STONEKING
RT STONEKING

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Ownership : OPERATED
Year : 2017
Make : Hyundai
Model : ELANTRA
Color : RED
State : PA
License Plate : GDZ8298

Nearby Offenders
Brian Hyson
Brian Hyson
SCI WAYMART,ROUTE 6 P.O. BOX 256, WAYMART, PA 18472
Aaron Robertthomas Stoneking
Michael Gene Cooper
Michael Gene Cooper
SCI ROCKVIEW,1 ROCKVIEW PLACE, BELLEFONTE, PA 16823

Currently Aaron Robertthomas Stoneking could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Robertthomas Stoneking's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Robertthomas Stoneking is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.