Abdoulaye Idrissa

Show Map
Show Image
SCI SMITHFIELD,1120 PIKE STREET, HUNTINGDON, PA 16652
Nearby Offenders
Joseph Fortunato
Joseph Fortunato
417 RABBIT HILL LANE, LANCASTER, PA 17603
Abdoulaye Idrissa
Christopher Robert Downin
Christopher Robert Downin
SCI DALLAS,1000 FOLLIES ROAD, DALLAS, PA 18612

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : Lifetime
Offender Status : Incarcerated

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1975
Gender : Male
Height : 6' 0"
Weight : 175
Race : Black
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Offense : 3121 ‑ RAPE
Conviction Date : 10/22/2014
Offense Date : 12/31/2008

Registration Details

Last Updated Date : 3/6/2015
Registration Start Date : 2/22/2015
Collected From : Pennsylvania State Registry

Alias

ABDOU IDRRISSA
ABDOUL IDRISSA
Nearby Offenders
Joseph Fortunato
Joseph Fortunato
417 RABBIT HILL LANE, LANCASTER, PA 17603
Abdoulaye Idrissa
Christopher Robert Downin
Christopher Robert Downin
SCI DALLAS,1000 FOLLIES ROAD, DALLAS, PA 18612

Currently Abdoulaye Idrissa could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abdoulaye Idrissa's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abdoulaye Idrissa is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.