Aaron Joseph Cujas

Show Map
Show Image
SCI SOMERSET,1590 WALTERS MILL ROAD, SOMERSET, PA 15510
Nearby Offenders
Pablo Feliciano
Pablo Feliciano
SCI PHOENIX,1200 MOKYCHIC DR. PO BOX 246, COLLEGEVILLE, PA 19426
Aaron Joseph Cujas
Ronald Marcus Dippner
Ronald Marcus Dippner
2939 LINCOLN HIGHWAY EAST,UNIT 5, GORDONVILLE, PA 17529

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : Tier 3
Offender Status : Incarcerated

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1970
Gender : Male
Height : 5' 9"
Weight : 190
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Brown
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Scar:Hand, left-SCAR ON WEB OF HAND
  • Tattoo:Arm, left, upper-EAGLE WITH "AMERICA"
  • Tattoo:Arm, right, upper-HEART WITH WINGS
  • Tattoo:Arm, right, upper-PURPLE RIBBON- EPILEPSY

Offenses

Offense : 902/3125 ‑ CRIMINAL SOLICITATION - AGGRAVATED INDECENT ASSAULT
Conviction Date : 9/24/2014
Offense Date : 02/08/2014

Registration Details

Last Updated Date : 2/20/2015
Registration Start Date : 1/21/2015
Collected From : Pennsylvania State Registry

Alias

AARON CUJAS
AARON GUJAS
AARON J CUJAS
Nearby Offenders
Pablo Feliciano
Pablo Feliciano
SCI PHOENIX,1200 MOKYCHIC DR. PO BOX 246, COLLEGEVILLE, PA 19426
Aaron Joseph Cujas
Ronald Marcus Dippner
Ronald Marcus Dippner
2939 LINCOLN HIGHWAY EAST,UNIT 5, GORDONVILLE, PA 17529

Currently Aaron Joseph Cujas could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Joseph Cujas's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Joseph Cujas is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.