Adam Michael Larson

Show Map
Show Image
SCI GREENE,175 PROGRESS DRIVE, WAYNESBURG, PA 15370
Nearby Offenders
Samuel Brown
Samuel Brown
HOLLYWOOD SHOW BAR,836 EAST PITTSBURGH MALL RM 34, EAST PITTSBURGH, PA 15112
Adam Michael Larson
Michael Bernard Powers
Michael Bernard Powers
122 MAPLE TERRACE APT #1, PITTSBURGH, PA 15211

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : Pre-SORNA SVP
Offender Status : Incarcerated

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1983
Gender : Male
Height : 5' 7"
Weight : 195
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Hazel

Offenses

Offense : 6312 ‑ SEXUAL ABUSE OF CHILDREN
Conviction Date : 9/16/2010
Offense Date : 12/31/2009

Registration Details

Last Updated Date : 6/1/2017
Registration Start Date : 1/20/2015
Collected From : Pennsylvania State Registry

Alias

ADAM A LARSON
ADAM A LARSON
ADAM M LARSON
Nearby Offenders
Samuel Brown
Samuel Brown
HOLLYWOOD SHOW BAR,836 EAST PITTSBURGH MALL RM 34, EAST PITTSBURGH, PA 15112
Adam Michael Larson
Michael Bernard Powers
Michael Bernard Powers
122 MAPLE TERRACE APT #1, PITTSBURGH, PA 15211

Currently Adam Michael Larson could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Michael Larson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Michael Larson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.