Aaron Joseph Crossman

Show Map
Show Image
414 RASPBERRY RD,APT 1, ERIE, PA 16507
Nearby Offenders
Jason Weston Solt
Jason Weston Solt
249 DONNA STREET, HOLLIDAYSBURG, PA 16648
Aaron Joseph Crossman
Steven Daniel Almond
Steven Daniel Almond
9 WEST FORESTVIEW RD, BROOKHAVEN, PA 19015

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : Tier 2

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1986
Gender : Male
Height : 6' 2"
Weight : 240
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Brown
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo:Arm, left (non-specific)-00157124
  • Tattoo:Arm, right (non-specific)-WITH PEACE WITH LOVE

Offenses

Offense : 6312 ‑ SEXUAL ABUSE OF CHILDREN
Conviction Date : 9/29/2014
Offense Date : 10/17/2013

Registration Details

Last Updated Date : 12/18/2018
Registration Start Date : 9/29/2014
Collected From : Pennsylvania State Registry

Alias

AARON CROSSMAN
Nearby Offenders
Jason Weston Solt
Jason Weston Solt
249 DONNA STREET, HOLLIDAYSBURG, PA 16648
Aaron Joseph Crossman
Steven Daniel Almond
Steven Daniel Almond
9 WEST FORESTVIEW RD, BROOKHAVEN, PA 19015

Currently Aaron Joseph Crossman could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Joseph Crossman's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Joseph Crossman is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.