Abraham Shaw Uravic

Show Map
Show Image
203 STATE ST.,APT. 2D, HARRISBURG, PA 17101
Nearby Offenders
William Howard Mosley
William Howard Mosley
1133 MARYLAND AVE,APT 2, DUQUESNE, PA 15110
Abraham Shaw Uravic
Christopher Martin Wood
Christopher Martin Wood
457 E HIGH ST, ELIZABETHTOWN, PA 17022

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : Tier 1

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1984
Gender : Male
Height : 5' 11"
Weight : 160
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Blue
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Scar:Arm, left (non-specific)-RED MARKS
  • Scar:Hand, right- ;
  • Mark:Arm, left-BIRTH MARK
  • Tattoo:Hand, left-TRI-FORCE SYMBOL

Offenses

Offense : 6312 ‑ SEXUAL ABUSE OF CHILDREN
Conviction Date : 3/10/2014
Offense Date : 06/06/2013

Registration Details

Last Updated Date : 10/3/2018
Registration Start Date : 7/16/2014
Collected From : Pennsylvania State Registry

Alias

ABRAHAM URAVIC
ABRAHAM S URAVIC
Nearby Offenders
William Howard Mosley
William Howard Mosley
1133 MARYLAND AVE,APT 2, DUQUESNE, PA 15110
Abraham Shaw Uravic
Christopher Martin Wood
Christopher Martin Wood
457 E HIGH ST, ELIZABETHTOWN, PA 17022

Currently Abraham Shaw Uravic could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abraham Shaw Uravic's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abraham Shaw Uravic is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.