Aaron Keith Helman

Show Map
Show Image
SCI CAMP HILL,2500 LISBURN ROAD, CAMP HILL, PA 17001
Nearby Offenders
Randy Pierson
Randy Pierson
530 LINDLEY AVE,2ND FL, PHILADELPHIA, PA 19120
Aaron Keith Helman
William Franklin Mitchell
William Franklin Mitchell
SCI PINE GROVE,189 FYOCK ROAD, INDIANA, PA 15701

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : Pre-SORNA SVP
Offender Status : Incarcerated

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1980
Gender : Male
Height : 5' 10"
Weight : 140
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Brown
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Scar:Back-KIDNEY SURGERY SCAR
  • Tattoo:Arm, left (non-specific)-"POWER" ON FOREARM
  • Tattoo:Arm, right (non-specific)-2 SKULLS , TOMBSTONE
  • Tattoo:Calf, right-SKULL
  • Tattoo:Shoulder, right-IMAGE OF A CLOWN

Offenses

Offense : 6318 ‑ UNLAWFUL CONTACT OR COMMUNICATION WITH MINOR
Conviction Date : 3/2/2012
Offense Date : 08/20/2011

Registration Details

Last Updated Date : 5/4/2018
Registration Start Date : 6/19/2014
Collected From : Pennsylvania State Registry

Alias

AARON HELMAN
AARON K HELMAN
KEITH AARON
Nearby Offenders
Randy Pierson
Randy Pierson
530 LINDLEY AVE,2ND FL, PHILADELPHIA, PA 19120
Aaron Keith Helman
William Franklin Mitchell
William Franklin Mitchell
SCI PINE GROVE,189 FYOCK ROAD, INDIANA, PA 15701

Currently Aaron Keith Helman could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Keith Helman's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Keith Helman is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.