Aaron Andrews

Show Map
Show Image
PHILADELPHIA CFCF,7901 STATE ROAD, PHILADELPHIA, PA 19136
Nearby Offenders
Bernard James Jr
Bernard James Jr
3 SOUTH QUEEN STREET, LITTLESTOWN, PA 17340
Aaron Andrews
Tion Tyree Bolding Jr
Tion Tyree Bolding Jr
SCI ALBION,10745 ROUTE 18, ALBION, PA 16475

Important Offender Data

Offender Type ? : Ten-Year

Offender Status : Incarcerated

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1989

Gender : Male

Height : 6' 2"

Weight : 150

Race : Black

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo:Arm, right (non-specific)-ABDULLAH
  • Tattoo:Face (non-specific)-TNO, 215, LEO, STAR, NTL, $
  • Tattoo:Hand, left-STAR
  • Tattoo:Hand, right-TRAP

Offenses

Offense : 901/3124.1 ‑ ATTEMPTED SEXUAL ASSAULT

Conviction Date : 3/21/2011

Offense Date : 06/22/2010

Victim Age : No


Registration Details

Last Updated Date : 3/12/2019

Registration Start Date : 6/10/2014

Collected From : Pennsylvania State Registry

Alias

AARON JACK
AARON JACK-PROSSER
AARON PROSSER
ABDULAH MUHAMMAD
STEVE RICHARDS
TISHAWN LATEEF ROLLINS
Nearby Offenders
Bernard James Jr
Bernard James Jr
3 SOUTH QUEEN STREET, LITTLESTOWN, PA 17340
Aaron Andrews
Tion Tyree Bolding Jr
Tion Tyree Bolding Jr
SCI ALBION,10745 ROUTE 18, ALBION, PA 16475

Currently Aaron Andrews could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Andrews's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Andrews is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.