Aaron Salzano

Show Map
Show Image
SCI MERCER,801 BUTLER PIKE, MERCER, PA 16137
Nearby Offenders
Karl Franz Schubert
Karl Franz Schubert
SCI HOUTZDALE,209 INSTITUTION DRIVE, HOUTZDALE, PA 16698
Aaron Salzano
Alexander Ryan Larosa
Alexander Ryan Larosa
1970 TERWOOD ROAD, HUNTINGDON VALLEY, PA 19006

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : Lifetime
Offender Status : Incarcerated

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1978
Gender : Male
Height : 6' 2"
Weight : 180
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Brown
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo:Calf, right-TRIBAL OUTSIDE CALF

Offenses

Offense : 3125 ‑ AGGRAVATED INDECENT ASSAULT
Conviction Date : 1/22/2014
Offense Date : 12/31/2004

Registration Details

Last Updated Date : 5/28/2014
Registration Start Date : 5/9/2014
Collected From : Pennsylvania State Registry

Alias

A J
AARON J SALZANO
JAMES SALZANO AARON

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Ownership : OWNED
Year : 1999
Make : Ford
Model : UNKNOWN MODEL
Color : GREEN
State : PA
License Plate : ZCK9457

Nearby Offenders
Karl Franz Schubert
Karl Franz Schubert
SCI HOUTZDALE,209 INSTITUTION DRIVE, HOUTZDALE, PA 16698
Aaron Salzano
Alexander Ryan Larosa
Alexander Ryan Larosa
1970 TERWOOD ROAD, HUNTINGDON VALLEY, PA 19006

Currently Aaron Salzano could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Salzano's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Salzano is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.