Aaron Goldstein Cohen

Show Map
Show Image
349 WASHINGTON AVE, PHILADELPHIA, PA 19147
Nearby Offenders
David Michael Ambroziak
David Michael Ambroziak
1162 VALLEY STREAM DR, PERKIOMENVILLE, PA 18074
Aaron Goldstein Cohen
Jeffrey Daniels
Jeffrey Daniels
SCI ROCKVIEW,1 ROCKVIEW PLACE, BELLEFONTE, PA 16823

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : Ten-Year

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1962
Gender : Male
Height : 5' 10"
Weight : 180
Race : Black
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Offense : 3126 ‑ INDECENT ASSAULT
Conviction Date : 10/29/2013
Offense Date : 10/01/1996

Registration Details

Last Updated Date : 10/23/2018
Registration Start Date : 10/29/2013
Collected From : Pennsylvania State Registry

Alias

AARON COHEN
AARON G COHEN

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Ownership : OWNED
Year : 1999
Make : Dodge
Model : DURANGO
Color : BLACK
State : PA
License Plate : GYY0423

Vehicle Ownership : OWNED
Year : 2000
Make : Cadillac
Model : DTS (REPLACED DEVILLE MODEL NAME)
Color : WHITE
State : PA
License Plate : HLP6509

Vehicle Ownership : OWNED
Year : 2005
Make : Chrysler
Model : 300
Color : WHITE
State : PA
License Plate : KBZ1789

Vehicle Ownership : OWNED
Year : 2008
Make : Saturn
Model : VUE
Color : BLACK
State : PA
License Plate : KGL5167

Vehicle Ownership : OWNED
Year : 2009
Make : Qianjiang Motorcycle Group Corp.
Model : CYCLE ONLY
Color : BLACK
State : PA
License Plate : 7FW86

Nearby Offenders
David Michael Ambroziak
David Michael Ambroziak
1162 VALLEY STREAM DR, PERKIOMENVILLE, PA 18074
Aaron Goldstein Cohen
Jeffrey Daniels
Jeffrey Daniels
SCI ROCKVIEW,1 ROCKVIEW PLACE, BELLEFONTE, PA 16823

Currently Aaron Goldstein Cohen could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Goldstein Cohen's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Goldstein Cohen is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.