Aaron John Welty

Show Map
Show Image
423 FISHER ST, PITTSBURGH, PA 15210
Nearby Offenders
Edwin Santiago-quinones
Edwin Santiago-quinones
1014 EAST 5TH ST APT 1, ERIE, PA 16507
Aaron John Welty
Kristin Nicole Mangus
Kristin Nicole Mangus
606 2ND STREET, MEYERSDALE, PA 15552

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : Tier 1

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1991
Gender : Male
Height : 5' 9"
Weight : 200
Race : White
Hair Color : Blond or Strawberry
Eye Color : Blue
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo:Arm, left (non-specific)-HAMMER DESIGN
  • Tattoo:Arm, right (non-specific)-CROSS DESIGN
  • Tattoo:Back-LEFT SIDE GREEN POWER RANGER
  • Tattoo:Calf, left-IM NOT CRAZY MY REALITY ISJUST DIFFERENT THAN YOURS.
  • Tattoo:Calf, right-GERMAN CROSS WITH EAGLE
  • Tattoo:Wrist, left-BLACK/ PURPLE RAVEN

Offenses

Offense : 6312 ‑ SEXUAL ABUSE OF CHILDREN
Conviction Date : 10/10/2013
Offense Date : 01/04/2013

Registration Details

Last Updated Date : 10/4/2018
Registration Start Date : 10/10/2013
Collected From : Pennsylvania State Registry

Alias

AARON WELTY
AARON J WELTY

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Ownership : OPERATED
Year : 2014
Make : Chrysler
Model : 200
Color : BLACK
State : PA
License Plate : JYG2210

Nearby Offenders
Edwin Santiago-quinones
Edwin Santiago-quinones
1014 EAST 5TH ST APT 1, ERIE, PA 16507
Aaron John Welty
Kristin Nicole Mangus
Kristin Nicole Mangus
606 2ND STREET, MEYERSDALE, PA 15552

Currently Aaron John Welty could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron John Welty's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron John Welty is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.